Radkarte Deutschland

 

Radplan Berlin (RP-B)
Nürnberg und Umgebung (RK-BAY06) Baiersdorf - Fürth - Fränkisches Seenland - Lauf - Neumarkt - Schwabach - Spalt
Pfaffenwinkel (RK-BAY14) Starnberger Fünf-Seen-Land - Weilheim - Murnau - Garmisch-Partenkirchen - Kaufbeuren - Schongau -Füssen
Augsburg und Umgebung (RK-BAY15) Aichach - Dachau - Fürstenfeldbruck - Landsberg/Lech - Romantische Straße - Via Claudia Augusta
Oberbayerisches Alpenvorland (RK-BAY16) Isarwinkel - Werdenfelser Land - Bad Tölz - Rosenheim
Chiemgau (RK-BAY17) Bad Reichenhall - Salzburg - Traunstein - Berchtesgadener Land - Chiemgauer Alpen - Rupertiwinkel
Allgäu (RK-BAY18) Allgäuer Alpen – Illertal – Immenstadt – Isny – Kempten – Memmingen – Wangen
Prignitz (RK-BRA01) Bad Wilsnack – Havelberg – Lenzen – Perleberg – Pritzwalk – Wittenberge – Wittstock/Dosse – Elbtal-Niederung
Uckermark (RK-BRA02) Angermünde – Pasewalk – Prenzlau – Schwedt/Oder – Strasburg – Templin
Havelland (RK-BRA03) Brandenburg an der Havel – Nauen – Neustadt (Dosse) – Potsdam – Rathenow
Oderbruch, Barnimer Land (RK-BRA04) Strausberg - Bad Freienwalde - Frankfurt an der Oder - Kostrzyn
Ruppiner Land (RK-BRA05) Neuruppin - Wittstock - Neustadt/Dosse - Fürstenberg, Ostprignitz-Ruppin - Oberhavel - Müritz
Barnim, Schorfheide (RK-BRA06) Eberswalde - Bad Freienwalde - Oranienburg - Bernau
Fläming (RK-BRA07) Bad Belzig - Beelitz - Lehnin - Potsdam - Treuenbrietzen - Werder (Havel) - Ziesar
Dahme-Seengebiet (RK-BRA08) Königs Wusterhausen - Ludwigsfelde - Lübben - Luckenwalde - Jüterborg - Fläming - Spree
Spreewald (RK-BRA09) Beeskow – Burg – Eisenhüttenstadt – Guben – Lübben – Lübbenau
Niederlausitz (RK-BRA11) Burg (Spreewald) - Cottbus - Forst (Lausitz) - Hoyerswerda - Lausitzer Seenland - Senftenberg - Spremberg - Südspreewald
Hohenlohe, Franken (RK-BW02) Heilbronn - Schwäbisch Hall - Neckar - Kocher - Jagst
Kraichgau (RK-BW03) Mannheim - Heidelberg - Heilbronner Land - Odenwald - Oberrhein - Neckar
Stuttgart und Umgebung (RK-BW04) Ludwigsburg - Göppingen - Reutlingen - Tübingen - Neckar - Schwäbische Alb
Schwarzwald Nord (RK-BW05) Bad Wildbad - Karlsruhe - Nagold - Pforzheim - Heckengäu - Oberrhein
Bodensee (RK-BW08) Bregenz – Friedrichshafen – Konstanz – Ravensburg – Schaffhausen – Singen
Breisgau (RK-BW09) Freiburg - Titisee-Neusstadt - Oberrheingraben - Elsass - Schwarzwald - Feldberg
Kassel und Umgebung (RK-HES01) Bad Karlshafen – Fritzlar – Hess. Lichtenau – Warburg – Diemel – Eder – Fulda
Gießen und Umgebung (RK-HES03) Bad Laasphe – Biedenkopf – Lich – Marburg – Schotten – Staufenberg – Treysa – Wetzlar
Rhein-Main-Taunus (RK-HES04) Wiesbaden - Frankfurt/Main - Wetzlar - Limburg - Rheingau - Lahn
Wetterau, Vogelsberg (RK-HES07) Butzbach – Bad Nauheim – Bad Vilbel – Frankfurt a. Main – Gedern – Gelnhausen – Wächtersbach – Schotten
Odenwald, Spessart (RK-HES08) Aschaffenburg - Bensheim - Darmstadt - Michelstadt - Miltenberg
Lübecker Bucht, Wismar (RK-MV01) Bad Doberan – Grevesmühlen – Insel Poel – Lübeck – Schweriner See – Sternberg
Fischland, Darß (RK-MV02) Zingst - Nordvorpommern - Rostock - Ribnitz-Damgarten - Warnow - Recknitz
Rügen, Stralsund, Hiddensee (RK-MV03) Bergen – Jasmund – Putbus – Ostseebad Binz – Sassnitz – Wittow
Schwerin, Ludwigslust (RK-MV04) Griese Gegend – Lewitz – Hagenow – Neustadt-Glewe – Schaalsee – Schweriner See
Mecklenburgische Seen West (RK-MV05) Güstrow - Malchow - Parchim - Plauer See - Krakower See
Usedom, Stettiner Haff (RK-MV06) Anklam – Demmin – Greifswald – Grimmen – Swinemünde – Ückermünde – Usedom – Wolgast
Mecklenburgische Seen Ost (RK-MV07) Demmin – Fürstenberg – Heilbad Waren – Malchin – Müritz – Neubrandenburg – Neustrelitz
Ostfriesland (RK-NDS01) Emden - Leer - Aurich - Harlingerland - Dollard
Ostfriesische Inseln (RK-NDS02) Norden - Wilhelmshaven - Harlingerland - Nationalpark Niedersächsisches Wattenmeer
Lüneburger Heide Nord (RK-NDS03) Amelingenhausen - Buchholz - Winsen (Luhe) - Schneeverdingen - Soltau
Emsland Nord (RK-NDS05) Papenburg – Meppen – Haren (Ems) – Löningen – Hümmling – Dose – Haselünne – Ter Apel
Bremerhaven, Cuxhaven (RK-NDS06) Bad Bederkesa - Bremervörde - Nordholz - Otterndorf - Stade
Bremen und Umgebung (RK-NDS07) Bassum – Delmenhorst – Osterholz-Scharmbeck – Syke – Teufelsmoor – Verden – Worpswede
Oldenburger Münsterland (RK-NDS09) Bad Zwischenahn – Cloppenburg – Oldenburg – Vechta – Wildeshausen – Naturpark Wildeshauser Geest – Vehnemoor – Boxenstopp-Route
Emsland Süd (RK-NDS10) Berge – Bippen – Ibbenbüren – Lingen – Meppen – Nordhorn – Rheine – Grafschaft – Bentheim
Osnabrücker Land (RK-NDS11) Bad Essen - Bad Iburg - Bramsche - Ibbenbüren - Oldenburger Münsterland
Hannover und Umgebung (RK-NDS13) Hildesheim - Celle - Schaumburger Land - Weserbergland - Mittelweser
Braunschweig und Umgebung (RK-NDS14) Gifhorn – Königslutter a. Elm – Peine – Salzgitter – Wolfenbüttel – Wolfsburg – Naturpark Elm-Lappwald
Göttingen und Umgebung (RK-NDS16) Kassel - Duderstadt - Hann. Münden - Leinefelde - Osterode - Harz
Lüneburger Heide Süd (RK-NDS17) Bad Fallingbostel - Bergen - Eschede - Schwarmstedt - Winsen (Aller)
Münsterland West (RK-NRW01) Coesfeld – Emsdetten – Enschede – Münster – 100 Schlösser-Route
Münsterland Ost (RK-NRW02) Ahlen – Ems – Münster – Osnabrück – Teutoburger Wald – Warendorf – Werse
Niederrhein Nord (RK-NRW03) Bocholt – Duisburg – Wesel – Kleve – Moers – Xanten – Maas – Rhein – Lippe
Ruhrgebiet (RK-NRW04) Duisburg - Bochum - Dortmund - Essen - Wuppertal - Rhein - Ruhr - Wupper - Bergisches Land
Dortmund und Umgebung (RK-NRW05) Hamm - Hagen - Arnsberg - Lippe - Ruhr - Lenne - Ruhrgebiet - Soester Börde
Eifel Nord (RK-NRW06) Aachen – Ahr – Düren – Erft – Eupen – Hohes Venn – Rur – Zülpicher Börde
Ostwestfalen, Lippe (RK-NRW07) Bad Salzuflen – Bielefeld – Detmold – Gütersloh – Herford – Minden- Urlaubsregion Teutoburger Wald – Wiehengebirge – BahnRadRouten
Niederrhein Süd (RK-NRW08) Düsseldorf – Krefeld – Neuss – Grevenbroich – Jülich – Mönchengladbach – Maas – Rhein – Rur
Bergisches Land (RK-NRW11) Bergisch Gladbach – Gummersbach – Köln – Siegtal – Wuppertal
Vulkaneifel (RK-RPF02) Bitburg - Gerolstein - Wittlich - Bitburger Land - Kyll - Prüm - Mosel
Rheinhessen (RK-RPF06) Alzey - Bad Kreuznach - Mainz - Worms - Nahe - Rhein
Pfalz (RK-RPF07) Kaiserslautern - Pirmasens - Landau - Wissembourg - Pfälzer Wald - Weinstraße
Altmark West, Salzwedel (RK-SAA01) Arendsee - Gardelegen - Milde-Biese-Aland - Südheide - Drömling
Altmark Ost, Stendal (RK-SAA02) Wittenberge - Havelberg - Osterburg - Tangermünde - Elbe - Milde-Biese-Aland
Harz (RK-SAA05) Halberstadt - Quedlingburg - Werningerode - Thale - Nationalpark Harz - Brocken
Unteres Saaletal (RK-SAA06) Schönebeck/Elbe - Bernburg/Saale - Dessau - Lutherstadt Eisleben
Leipzig und Umgebung (RK-SAX01) Grimma - Halle/Salle - Merseburg - Naumburg - Weißenfels - Wurzen
Dresden und Umgebung (RK-SAX02) Bad Schandau – Königstein – Meißen – Pirna – Elbe-Radweg
Oberlausitz (RK-SAX03) Bautzen – Bischofswerda – Görlitz – Hoyerswerda – Niesky – Zittau
Kiel, Neumünster, Rendsburg (RK-SH04) Aukrug - Preetz - Nord-Ostsee-Kanal
Holsteinische Schweiz, Fehmarn (RK-SH05) Eutin - Heiligenhafen - Neustadt (Holstein) - Plön - Timmendorfer Strand - Travemünde - Preetz
Hamburg und Umgebung (RK-SH06) Bad Oldesloe – Buxtehude – Elmshorn – Geesthacht – Itzehoe – Stade – Altes Land – Holsteiner Auenland – Elberadweg
Lauenburgische Seenplatte Hamburg Ost (RK-SH07) Ahrensburg - Bad Oldesloe - Boizenburg - Geesthacht - Lübeck - Ratzeburg - Stormarn - Trittau
Saarland (RK-SLD01) Saarbrücken - Neunkirchen - St. Wendel - Homburg - Saarburg - Merzig - Bliesgau
Thüringer Wald (RK-TH03) Arnstadt - Eisenach - Erfurt - Gotha - Ilmenau - Suhl
ADFC-Radplan Hamburg (RP-HH)